Photo of trees and the creek around the club

Club Championships 2020

Collection of photos of club members
Logo

2020 Shield's


Cub Girls Bowhunter Recurve


NameScore
Abbie Goff596

Cub Boys Recurve


NameScore
Aston Young912

Cub Boys Bowhunter


NameScore
Heath McKenzie2182

Mens Traditional Historical


NameScore
Laurie Lingard1384

Mens Traditional Horsebow


NameScore
Rodney Cronin1938

Traditional Ladies Recurve


NameScore
Jane Foley1268

Traditional Mens Recurve


NameScore
Wayne Prince1884

Traditional Ladies Longbow


NameScore
Kay Prince1716

Traditional Mens Longbow


NameScore
Jonathan Allott1930

Adult Mens Bowhunter UnLimited


NameScore
Darren Franz2254

Adult Mens Freestyle UnLimited


NameScore
Clint Chenoweth2362

Adult Mens Bowhunter Recurve


NameScore
Peter Stefanini2002

Adult Men Bowhunter Compound


NameScore
Peter Van Der Molen2052



2020 End of Year Trophies


Cub Girls Recurve - C Grade


NameScore
Abbie Goff412

Cub Boys Recurve - C Grade


NameScore
Aston Young710

Cub Boys Bowhunter Compound - A Grade


NameScore
Heath McKenzie2174

Cub Boys Bowhunter Limited Compound - C Grade


NameScore
Stirling Inglis266

Junior Girls Recurve - C Grade


NameScore
Kaycee Goff964

Junior Girls Longbow - C Grade


NameScore
Zoey Vassilakoglou966

Junior Boys Recurve - C Grade


NameScore
Alexander Allott1116

Mens Bowhunter Unlimited - A Grade


NameScore
Dale Draper2294
Darren Franz2248

Mens Bowhunter Unlimited - B Grade


NameScore
Robert Adams2128

Mens Freestyle Unlimited - A Grade


NameScore
Clint Chenoweth2382

Mens Freestyle Unlimited - B Grade


NameScore
Chris Pilkington2120

Adult Men Freestyle Limited - B Grade


NameScore
Dirk Craigie1972

Adult Men Bowhunter Compound - A Grade


NameScore
James McKenzie1990
Peter Van Der Molen1950
Colin Reid1890

Adult Men Bowhunter Compound - B Grade


NameScore
Richard Holyer1850

Mens Bowhunter Recurve - A Grade


NameScore
Peter Stefanini2040
Jason Tilgals1762
Graham Bragg1614

Mens Bowhunter Recurve - B Grade


NameScore
Dan Mayer1518
Tony Beauchamp1442
Scott Young1442

Mens Bowhunter Recurve - C Grade


NameScore
Mike O'Brien1390


Ladies Traditional Longbow


NameScore
Kay Prince1744

Ladies Traditional Recurve


NameScore
Jane Foley858

Ladies Traditional Hybrid Longbow


NameScore
Beth Allott1434

Mens Traditional Historical Bow


NameScore
Mark Hall1448
Laurie Lingard1192

Mens Traditional Horsebow


NameScore
Rod Cronin1852

Traditional Mens Recurve


NameScore
Wayne Prince1938
Dion Taylor1692

Adult Mens Traditional Longbow


NameScore
Jonathan Allott1990
Tony Goff1760

2020 Trophy
2020 Trophy



Last updated 9 December 2021